Results 2015 - Optimist Benjamin

Results Optimist - Gold / Benjamin

  
Scores take into account 2  discards 
  

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 NED 3133 Bjarne Bouwer, Benjamin 133,0 8 6 7 8 (22) 8 15 10 9 22 (32) 24 16
2 SUI 1680 Maxime Thommen, Benjamin 177,0 4 7 7 13 10 6 1 (43) 20 21 28 60 (ufd)
3 HUN 1312 Máté Jeney, Benjamin 188,0 13 4 9 10 1 11 21 7 22 (31) 37 (57) 53

  


 


Results Optimist - Silver / Benjamin

  
Scores take into account 2  discards 
  

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 SUI 1718 Antonis Asonitis, Benjamin 133,0 4 13 13 (46) 11 12 9 6 (28) 27 3 11 24
2 POL 1866 Michal Krasodomski, Benjamin 146,0 16 2 21 8 30 (50) 16 4 12 10 (51) 12 15
3 FRA 2499 Gaël Simon, Benjamin 182,0 27 7 (29) 25 10 25 8 28 14 15 9 14 (bfd)
4 DEN 8482 Rebekka Johannesen, Benjamin 185,0 12 5 11 17 13 12 24 16 22 (27) (44) 19 34
5 SUI 1714 Maxim Dneprov, Benjamin 193,0 15 6 19 7 2 (30) 18 18 13 11 (46) 43 41
6 ITA 8367 Anna Pagnini, Benjamin 193,0 2 15 8 11 9 (29) 14 25 17 23 18 (54) 51
7 NED 3098 Ties Wijbinga, Benjamin 197,0 8 14 14 22 5 18 (ufd) 23 9 17 12 55 (bfd)
8 NED 3181 Paul Hameeteman, Benjamin 204,0 32 (43) 19 17 25 16 6 16 8 6 32 (35) 27
9 NED 3233 Alba Camacho Soares, Benjamin 252,0 (bfd) 13 24 16 7 (dsq) 31 13 6 19 48 53 22
10 SUI 1721 Martin Verhulst, Benjamin 255,0 13 11 16 5 20 20 (34) 26 29 25 (56) 51 39
11 BEL 936 Brecht Zwaenepoel, Benjamin 257,0 (bfd) 7 15 19 11 12 12 30 22 23 dne 44 (dns)
12 DEN 8379 Pieter Döpping, Benjamin 261,0 13 28 (32) 23 23 3 17 10 13 15 54 (dns) dns
13 SWE 4577 Calle Lagerberg, Benjamin 265,0 13 20 (ufd) 14 12 18 22 18 17 (dnf) 41 47 43
14 SIN 4556 Finian Lee, Benjamin 267,0 2 3 13 4 2 41 5 (dnf) (dns) dnf 53 45 37

  


 


Results Optimist - Bronze / Benjamin

  
Scores take into account 2  discards 
  

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 NED 3155 Olivier Jaquet, Benjamin 225,0 11 4 14 14 28 8 27 (38) 33 34 10 (54) 42
2 NED 3072 Adriaan Ouwerkerk, Benjamin 228,0 20 3 (ocs) 36 21 10 27 22 12 (dns) 31 15 31
3 NED 3183 Gijs Niewold, Benjamin 230,0 10 29 37 12 (45) 19 13 30 30 19 (46) 16 15
4 SIN 5117 Jania Ang, Benjamin 234,0 21 13 18 9 2 36 20 23 (dns) (dns) 14 33 45
5 GER 13568 Florian Büscher, Benjamin 243,0 (37) 26 31 30 8 (ret) 28 9 25 24 17 23 22
6 GER 13088 Magnus Frohmann, Benjamin 260,0 22 29 35 18 22 25 14 24 (ufd) 13 (54) 39 19
7 ITA 8466 Massimiliano Antoniazzi, Benjamin 267,0 6 (bfd) 32 (dsq) 17 2 12 25 25 29 29 46 44
8 FRA 2463 Herve Fichou, Benjamin 278,0 19 8 12 16 25 34 14 (40) 34 32 43 (45) 41
9 NED 3151 Hidde van der Meer, Benjamin 296,0 21 (ufd) 8 27 30 21 (51) 21 18 24 40 43 43
10 NED 3180 Jacobine Leemhuis, Benjamin 296,0 22 37 (48) 29 13 16 21 28 30 26 (42) 38 36
11 FRA 2250 Romain Billy, Benjamin 300,0 26 11 38 22 18 7 23 27 30 (dnf) 49 (51) 49
12 POL 1674 Szczepan Damasiewicz, Benjamin 336,0 19 11 40 9 35 10 14 39 33 (dns) (dns) dns dns
13 GER 13399 Anna Barth, Benjamin 369,0 9 19 24 22 17 23 32 35 (dns) dns (dns) dns dns

  


 


Results Optimist - Emerald / Benjamin

  
Scores take into account 2  discards 
  

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 FRA 2451 Corentin Tabore, Benjamin 221,0 (ufd) 23 27 (47) 14 35 6 32 19 32 4 16 13
2 SUI 1730 Anja von Allmen, Benjamin 227,0 (32) 12 28 24 (31) 26 23 27 25 21 10 24 7
3 NED 3153 Marissa IJben, Benjamin 261,0 31 25 (34) 33 33 22 (35) 33 14 13 33 9 15
4 FRA 2532 Noé Ackermann, Benjamin 288,0 9 (42) 28 38 11 35 (39) 38 18 30 36 14 31
5 NED 3170 Mark Immenga, Benjamin 301,0 16 13 20 37 (52) (52) 32 45 32 37 27 23 19
6 NED 3168 Daan Groenendaal, Benjamin 311,0 38 34 15 (43) 27 42 24 30 31 21 (54) 22 27
7 BEL 1145 Soetkin Orbie, Benjamin 328,0 2 26 40 (42) 36 38 29 41 (dnf) 20 40 31 25
8 GER 12691 Emil Sperling, Benjamin 328,0 28 25 7 (bfd) 23 15 27 27 (dnf) dns 20 48 46
9 GER 13265 Lennart Frohmann, Benjamin 337,0 25 32 49 21 12 9 43 44 (dns) (dns) 17 41 44
10 HUN 1327 Attila Banyai, Benjamin 340,0 3 35 33 29 21 15 (52) 51 27 33 52 (54) 41
11 GER 11572 Sonja Tillwicks, Benjamin 340,0 35 34 22 18 15 21 36 33 (dnf) (dns) dns 32 32
12 NED 2659 Joep Jansen, Benjamin 353,0 14 9 (47) 20 40 21 25 39 43 42 (58) 53 47
13 GER 13224 Sarah Siepmann, Benjamin 356,0 7 17 11 38 30 32 30 44 (dns) (dns) 57 47 43
14 SUI 1570 Siméo Vollmer, Benjamin 356,0 33 22 26 14 25 26 25 47 (dns) (dns) 49 52 37
15 SWE 4575 Lova Forssén, Benjamin 358,0 29 22 37 33 23 18 13 37 (dsq) (dnf) 48 36 bfd
16 FRA 2213 Elsa Watrin, Benjamin 366,0 18 24 37 38 (bfd) (bfd) 16 36 27 35 51 50 34
17 GER 13530 Louisa Müller, Benjamin 377,0 14 29 37 18 4 43 11 42 (dns) (dns) 55 dnf dns
18 SIN 3488 Ron Koh, Benjamin 377,0 15 25 34 23 13 51 10 47 (dns) (dns) 35 dns dns
19 FRA 2520 MANHES Andréa, Benjamin 384,0 36 12 41 17 6 20 13 (dns) (dns) dns 53 dns dns
20 POL 1825 Sara Florczynska, Benjamin 420,0 17 22 24 29 32 26 41 43 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns

  


 


Results Optimist - Ivory / Benjamin

  
Scores take into account 2  discards 
  

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 FRA 1931 Eloi Bejanin, Benjamin 316,0 29 (49) 41 40 18 45 32 36 27 (dns) 10 21 17
2 BEL 1135 Bente Ravelingien, Benjamin 320,0 29 48 17 28 35 46 28 36 (dns) (dnf) 1 36 16
3 BEL 1095 Kwinten Borghijs, Benjamin 323,0 17 31 33 35 36 (51) 28 37 26 34 (dns) 24 22
4 BEL 1142 Margaux Keppens, Benjamin 332,0 23 35 35 25 29 44 36 30 34 (dnf) 16 25 (dns)
5 NED 3118 Yanne Broers, Benjamin 340,0 35 39 17 19 38 23 38 (42) 31 (41) 34 40 26
6 GER 13425 Henri Neumann, Benjamin 347,0 25 47 36 33 12 48 (49) 33 34 (dnf) 44 11 24
7 FRA 2549 Kupiec Téo, Benjamin 347,0 27 39 42 (44) 34 42 31 33 31 (dnf) 24 31 13
8 NED 3213 Teun van der Wal, Benjamin 348,0 38 33 40 29 43 47 (52) 32 19 (dnf) 41 14 12
9 FRA 2251 Hermine Dautzenberg, Benjamin 351,0 22 24 (41) 41 (43) 32 20 36 41 36 30 39 30
10 GER 13111 Leonie Bergmann, Benjamin 355,0 34 42 43 26 45 7 21 33 (dns) (dns) 23 20 dns
11 NED 3225 Bart Pastoor, Benjamin 355,0 40 10 36 (bfd) 30 34 43 46 30 33 18 35 (dnf)
12 SUI 1660 Nathan Grandi, Benjamin 365,0 34 52 19 25 18 25 34 29 (dns) (dns) 33 dns 35
13 IND 1151 Navyn Prabhakar, Benjamin 376,0 17 (43) 39 27 28 34 40 43 42 37 (49) 33 36
14 BEL 1121 Emily Vergauwe, Benjamin 382,0 24 43 29 17 31 31 31 45 (dns) (dns) 46 47 38
15 NED 3206 Joep van Munster, Benjamin 429,0 24 36 30 (bfd) 49 17 29 (dns) dns dns 45 42 33
16 SUI 1184 Simon Kaiser, Benjamin 435,0 35 11 (ufd) 25 39 26 38 50 (dns) dns 51 37 dns
17 HUN 131 Kristóf Jeney, Benjamin 445,0 8 38 44 34 42 37 34 51 (dns) (dns) 48 48 dns
18 SUI 1750 Paul van der Klink, Benjamin 457,0 34 52 44 17 19 27 42 39 (dnf) (dns) dns dns dns
19 SIN 4567 Simone Chen, Benjamin 468,0 40 8 46 44 9 30 46 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
20 SIN 5168 Jovy Ang, Benjamin 469,0 (bfd) 3 26 21 21 dne 42 49 (dns) dns dns dns dns
21 SIN 4573 Radiance Koh, Benjamin 475,0 54 20 31 49 41 30 54 47 27 (dns) (dns) dns dns

  


 


Results Optimist - Pearl / Benjamin

  
Scores take into account 2  discards 
  

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 GER 13356 Josefine Siemann, Benjamin 392,0 29 31 41 43 44 (50) 45 48 35 (dns) 34 21 21
2 GER 13332 Luk Magnus Thun, Benjamin 397,0 25 33 39 48 (bfd) 52 45 (dns) 42 37 21 33 22
3 SUI 1329 Samuel Müller, Benjamin 405,0 36 35 36 34 (ufd) 46 33 45 (dnf) dns 46 12 20
4 IND 1156 Neelanand Ramakrishnan, Benjamin 417,0 (bfd) 36 51 20 34 32 41 43 (dns) dns 10 27 dnf
5 BEL 1147 Oscar Van Damme, Benjamin 427,0 51 26 46 59 41 35 27 37 (dns) (dns) 42 29 34
6 SUI 1694 Linus Leibundgut, Benjamin 428,0 55 44 35 30 29 36 40 52 (dns) (dns) 14 32 dns
7 NED 2873 Colin Faas, Benjamin 435,0 44 42 48 50 45 41 56 (dnf) 33 (dns) 36 22 18
8 DEN 8353 Laura Kjaer, Benjamin 437,0 47 41 50 20 57 37 40 48 (dns) (dns) dsq 6 30
9 SUI 1461 Jonas Barraud, Benjamin 438,0 48 51 41 (52) 43 44 51 41 36 (dnf) 32 37 14
10 GER 12758 Aaron Behrendt, Benjamin 438,0 34 32 49 43 50 47 47 50 (dns) (dns) 38 17 31
11 NED 3182 Franca Struijk, Benjamin 445,0 46 50 46 51 43 44 48 40 (dns) (dns) 22 28 27
12 FRA 332 Eliott Buysse, Benjamin 446,0 43 48 42 48 44 57 54 40 (dnf) (dnf) 27 31 12
13 NED 2854 Hanna Cromwijk, Benjamin 449,0 48 50 43 45 42 48 29 49 (dns) (dns) 23 39 33
14 SUI 1677 Janik Müller, Benjamin 460,0 31 39 46 52 46 41 53 45 (dns) (dns) 35 40 32
15 SUI 1254 Nik Burkhard, Benjamin 470,0 33 53 20 25 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns 28 35 28
16 NED 3110 Peer Noordanus, Benjamin 477,0 46 34 50 31 35 46 (ufd) 51 (dns) dns 48 13 dns
17 FRA 2407 Keo Devaux, Benjamin 491,0 31 28 35 39 (ret) 43 37 49 (dns) dns 45 dnf dns
18 NED 2981 Hester Stokman, Benjamin 494,0 46 51 51 51 40 25 47 50 (dns) (dns) 11 dns dns
19 GER 13173 Jonathan Wille, Benjamin 503,0 38 55 54 36 33 51 46 47 (dnf) (dns) 40 42 dnf
20 BEL 1044 Anders Bultynck, Benjamin 512,0 20 57 58 36 47 27 22 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
21 SIN 4577 Dylan Fang, Benjamin 523,0 32 36 45 26 (ufd) 41 46 52 (dns) dns dns dns dns
22 NED 2767 Hajo Sijpkens, Benjamin 530,0 52 40 44 38 47 38 47 41 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns
23 POL 1014 Tomasz Bendlewski, Benjamin 543,0 56 32 58 27 39 35 51 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
24 NED 3018 Kiki Hesselink, Benjamin 550,0 41 57 56 39 37 52 48 48 (dns) (dns) 50 dns dns
25 NED 2614 Maud Lodewijk, Benjamin 556,0 49 30 49 54 53 52 24 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns

  


 


Results Optimist - Ruby / Benjamin

  
Scores take into account 2  discards 
  

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 FRA 2212 Cécile Jugault, Benjamin 402,0 51 (ufd) 47 43 43 (bfd) ocs 43 32 dnf 6 8 5
2 NED 3226 Hugo Schortinghuis, Benjamin 404,0 44 56 55 27 46 51 51 (dns) (dns) dns 3 5 4
3 SUI 1691 Maarten Hund, Benjamin 424,0 45 58 50 57 52 46 47 45 (dns) (dns) 15 2 7
4 NED 3244 Michiel Bakker, Benjamin 441,0 40 54 48 60 47 48 56 44 (dns) (dns) 17 16 11
5 BEL 1172 Leonie Pintelon, Benjamin 479,0 (ocs) 57 52 50 28 52 50 47 (ufd) dns ocs 11 9
6 FRA 1165 Bastard Chloé, Benjamin 504,0 49 52 56 58 48 43 60 46 (dns) (dns) 18 13 dns
7 NED 3208 Stijn van der Valk, Benjamin 523,0 40 47 46 49 50 51 54 (dns) (dns) dns 2 dnf dns
8 NED 2626 Suzanna Lap, Benjamin 536,0 47 48 52 41 41 54 50 (dns) (dns) dns 19 dns dns
9 NED 2772 Tigo Ledeboer, Benjamin 539,0 53 44 53 41 51 55 45 (dns) (dns) dns 13 dnf dns
10 NED 2520 Nienke Gevers, Benjamin 546,0 50 58 57 55 48 50 42 48 (dns) (dns) 16 dns dns
11 NOR 3769 Theodor Middelthon, Benjamin 549,0 (bfd) 54 54 54 36 59 55 52 (dns) dns 1 dns dns
12 NED 3224 Frank Boer, Benjamin 551,0 51 55 52 59 44 54 40 (dns) (dns) dns 12 dnf dns
13 GER 13137 Maximilian Heyne, Benjamin 561,0 44 54 53 30 51 44 55 47 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns
14 NED 3177 Jelle Sijpkens, Benjamin 566,0 43 30 42 54 50 53 49 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
15 ITA 7855 Matteo Ciaglia, Benjamin 582,0 53 44 52 42 51 41 54 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
16 NED 2661 Marthe van der Meer, Benjamin 589,0 54 53 59 31 56 53 38 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
17 GER 11689 Alida Bornemann, Benjamin 590,0 52 49 51 53 41 42 57 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
18 NED 2105 Thomas van den Born, Benjamin 592,0 57 53 49 57 54 56 36 47 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns
19 NED 3028 Stian Kruijer, Benjamin 595,0 44 48 55 51 49 58 45 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
20 NED 2670 Mila Rietveld, Benjamin 600,0 53 56 54 55 54 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns 20 dns dns
21 NED 3087 Wouter Lampe, Benjamin 621,0 47 46 (dnf) 58 (dns) 46 55 dns dns dns dns dns dns
22 NED 2962 Olivier Vuijk, Benjamin 622,0 (bfd) 56 57 51 39 50 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
23 NED 2908 Dimitris Motos, Benjamin 630,0 59 50 53 54 53 58 58 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
24 NED 2113 Kick Zwartele, Benjamin 639,0 57 55 57 57 51 55 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
25 NED 3047 Mareth Arends, Benjamin 642,0 56 50 43 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
26 NED 3147 Floris Nagtegaal, Benjamin 645,0 51 61 (ocs) 58 55 56 57 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
27 NED 3064 Lenny Hofman, Benjamin 646,0 52 58 (dns) 43 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
28 NED 3060 Merel Tavenier, Benjamin 646,0 44 60 (dns) 56 (dns) 60 57 dns dns dns dns dns dns
29 GER 13037 Simeon Maria Klasen, Benjamin 663,0 (bfd) 55 53 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
30 SUI 1708 Beatrice Inì', Benjamin 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 40 dns dns dns
30 GER 12897 Rob Dean Willim, Benjamin 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
30 NED 1228 Nienke Stokman, Benjamin 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
30 NED 3096 Rover Brinke, Benjamin 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
30 NED 3144 Amy Rieske, Benjamin 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns

  
Scoring penalties are as follows: 

SUI 1708 Beatrice Inì', Benjamin race 10 40, 40 --> 62 scores, rst

  


 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.097
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl