Results 2015 - Optimist

Results Optimist - Gold

  
Scores take into account 2  discards 
  

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 NED 3236 Annabelle Westerhof 24,0 1 (ufd) 1 1 3 4 3 2 2 1 2 (11) 4
2 GER 13520 Valentin Müller 30,0 1 (4) 4 4 3 2 2 2 1 2 1 8 (33)
3 NED 3201 Laila Louise van der Meer 37,0 2 3 3 1 (14) 1 2 1 1 4 14 (32) 5
4 NOR 3808 Uffe Tomasgaard 48,0 (22) (24) 3 1 6 7 11 1 1 1 8 2 7
5 SLO 2307 Rok Verderber 51,0 3 1 1 2 1 1 (8) 2 7 8 15 (20) 10
6 GER 13572 Cecimo Zahn 52,0 6 2 1 10 (13) 2 3 2 5 3 12 6 (28)
7 GER 13524 Deike Bornemann 54,0 11 3 (ufd) 3 (bfd) 2 12 2 1 1 3 1 15
8 SUI 1668 Nicholas Davies 59,0 10 10 8 3 2 1 (18) (11) 1 2 9 4 9
9 NED 3234 Teun In der Maur 59,0 4 (14) 4 3 2 4 2 3 3 4 11 19 (26)
10 SWE 4637 Fabian Magnusson 72,0 10 18 3 5 4 5 (35) 2 2 3 (20) 17 3
11 SIN 111 James Koh 77,0 3 12 12 (13) 5 2 5 3 11 10 5 9 (36)
12 NED 3139 Finn Holtrop 81,0 7 (33) 4 6 6 13 (40) 1 2 1 10 30 1
13 SUI 1725 Nick Zeltner 81,0 3 10 2 2 (13) 9 3 1 8 8 (39) 3 32
14 GER 13180 Maximilian Büscher 84,0 13 7 3 (14) 7 10 11 4 1 2 13 13 (29)
15 GER 13612 Charlotte Lind 90,0 6 2 9 2 7 8 1 (13) 4 11 22 18 (47)
16 SUI 1727 Joshua Richner 91,0 4 22 14 (28) 4 12 19 1 1 1 (25) 7 6
17 BEL 1175 Dries Van Hoye 92,0 4 4 12 6 9 (13) 7 3 2 2 27 16 (31)
18 NED 3237 Thomas Westerhof 103,0 5 6 1 9 12 4 (43) 8 2 16 (36) 28 12
19 SUI 1728 Jann Schuepbach 106,0 9 9 4 26 (40) 33 7 8 2 1 (59) 5 2
20 SIN 4538 Lee Wonn Kye 108,0 (bfd) 26 6 7 1 1 1 4 8 2 (46) 27 25
21 MLT 86 Craig Farrugia Vella 108,0 4 8 1 8 7 13 (16) 8 7 13 (52) 26 13
22 FRA 2490 Violette Dorange 110,0 15 6 8 9 10 (28) 16 1 7 14 7 (29) 17
23 POL 1827 Filip Szmit 113,0 (20) 14 2 2 8 2 3 11 8 15 6 (52) 42
24 SLO 558 Klemen Semelbauer 113,0 15 11 6 5 17 5 (28) 5 7 15 4 23 (46)
25 HUN 1311 Arthur De Jonghe 117,0 (18) 15 4 13 11 18 7 3 10 10 (19) 12 14
26 HUN 1284 Levente Lászlófy 122,0 2 5 6 2 16 1 1 (18) 14 18 17 40 (43)
27 FRA 2537 Tim Carpentier 123,0 10 10 (25) 8 5 8 10 8 3 4 (57) 39 18
28 GER 13423 Adrian Surroca 124,0 (34) 1 5 4 17 5 3 5 11 9 23 (56) 41
29 SUI 1715 Achille Casco 125,0 4 16 3 2 14 14 3 9 (23) 12 (54) 37 11
30 FRA 2507 Billy Margaux 125,0 (ufd) 6 21 15 10 12 4 4 5 8 (40) 21 19
31 SIN 4499 Daniel Ian Toh 127,0 9 2 5 7 16 3 (18) 7 10 17 (42) 14 37
32 GER 13122 Daniela Bartelheimer 127,0 6 4 (15) 10 8 9 6 11 11 5 (33) 33 24
33 SWE 4628 Ludvig Lindqvist 129,0 14 18 7 (51) 5 18 17 2 9 2 (35) 15 22
34 SUI 1695 Alec Hatebur 132,0 8 22 24 9 9 (20) 9 5 2 11 (26) 10 23
35 NED 3133 Bjarne Bouwer, Benjamin 133,0 8 6 7 8 (22) 8 15 10 9 22 (32) 24 16
36 BEL 1171 Eline Verstraelen 139,0 22 14 1 (bfd) 9 8 17 11 3 8 (29) 25 21
37 SUI 1664 Félix Baudet 144,0 7 15 2 1 (ufd) 7 26 5 12 16 18 35 (38)
38 SIN 112 Raynn Kwok 146,0 (23) 10 10 1 3 22 4 16 23 7 (43) 42 8
39 SIN 3271 Daniel Hung 147,0 7 5 8 1 1 3 5 9 14 (30) 50 44 (55)
40 SIN 4414 Ellyn Tan 147,0 (36) 9 15 24 15 4 5 13 6 5 16 (38) 35
41 SUI 1608 Solène Mariani 150,0 14 9 (22) 4 6 11 10 5 14 9 34 (49) 34
42 GER 13246 Niklas Vieth 152,0 1 (25) 4 3 18 3 1 23 16 19 (47) 34 30
43 HUN 1285 Ábel Lászlófy 158,0 18 1 3 4 (26) 7 6 22 15 17 45 (51) 20
44 FRA 2351 Tom Rodet 160,0 1 (18) 1 7 16 6 1 17 12 12 44 43 (52)
45 GER 13428 Monticha Busch 163,0 (35) 5 9 6 7 11 6 7 19 19 24 50 (51)
46 SIN 3477 Jodie Lai 164,0 (ufd) 2 3 2 1 1 2 6 (dnf) 24 55 41 27
47 GER 13129 Leonardo Honold 166,0 1 20 5 3 15 10 (43) 6 10 17 21 (58) 58
48 SUI 1630 Martina Mueller 170,0 1 16 6 3 2 6 16 14 20 (21) (56) 36 50
49 POL 1829 Slawek Kapalka 174,0 12 4 20 6 12 4 (29) 7 6 8 (53) 47 48
50 SWE 4624 Alice Moss 175,0 8 12 (24) 5 21 8 20 5 6 3 (60) 48 39
51 SUI 1680 Maxime Thommen, Benjamin 177,0 4 7 7 13 10 6 1 (43) 20 21 28 60 (ufd)
52 GER 13199 Christian Heyne 179,0 9 6 11 8 11 17 4 14 (24) 23 31 (45) 45
53 HUN 1170 Andras Pavlik 182,0 10 3 (23) 10 15 6 2 9 18 11 58 (59) 40
54 BEL 1173 Anna De Bruycker 186,0 (39) 4 20 4 4 36 23 14 4 6 49 22 (ufd)
55 HUN 1312 Máté Jeney, Benjamin 188,0 13 4 9 10 1 11 21 7 22 (31) 37 (57) 53
56 BEL 1078 Ingeborg Bultynck 188,0 9 14 16 7 4 3 3 18 (32) 29 30 55 (57)
57 SIN 4508 Brandon Chia 190,0 (ufd) 1 20 11 1 7 17 14 15 17 38 (53) 49
58 ITA 8493 Stefania Padoan 192,0 3 11 18 8 (ufd) 1 7 24 12 13 41 (54) 54
59 POL 1813 Mikolaj Chlopek 194,0 24 (ufd) 2 (bfd) 11 9 9 5 4 7 48 31 44
60 GER 13526 Jonathan Steidle 196,0 14 7 12 10 5 3 6 20 (25) 22 51 46 (56)
61 NED 3239 Lars Postma 202,0 5 25 6 (bfd) 8 16 11 3 3 1 dne (ret) ufd

  
Scoring penalties are as follows: 

SUI 1695 Alec Hatebur race 6 20, 20 --> 38 scores, arb


Results Optimist - Silver

  
Scores take into account 2  discards 
  

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 BEL 1167 Thijs Peels 110,0 19 (36) 17 12 4 (43) 19 12 10 4 4 4 5
2 NED 3125 Jelmer Velds 120,0 (bfd) 29 2 32 6 24 12 3 (dns) 2 5 2 3
3 POL 1993 Pawel Abramowicz 123,0 11 1 18 15 (23) 11 7 9 18 15 (24) 9 9
4 SIN 4466 Koh Yi Nian 125,0 5 13 8 (ret) 6 14 5 (ret) 3 ret 7 1 1
5 SUI 1683 Finazzi Leonardo 126,0 3 (dsq) 7 1 3 dne 5 8 16 6 13 (25) 2
6 GER 13170 Maria Anna Klasen 127,0 (28) (ufd) 14 27 8 17 15 6 19 6 2 5 8
7 SUI 1718 Antonis Asonitis, Benjamin 133,0 4 13 13 (46) 11 12 9 6 (28) 27 3 11 24
8 DEN 8508 William Johannesen 133,0 12 21 10 (32) 8 12 (32) 7 9 7 10 17 20
9 SUI 1707 Erni Livio 140,0 28 (45) 13 15 (ufd) 17 20 4 4 9 20 6 4
10 POL 1866 Michal Krasodomski, Benjamin 146,0 16 2 21 8 30 (50) 16 4 12 10 (51) 12 15
11 FRA 2091 Tom Marsan 147,0 5 19 2 28 11 15 (48) 10 24 13 6 (32) 14
12 SUI 1700 Hubmann Alexander 156,0 17 (23) 9 12 19 16 13 12 16 11 (40) 18 13
13 DEN 8502 Josefine Nøjgaard 159,0 16 17 21 9 13 9 (26) 12 6 10 (28) 27 19
14 SUI 1734 Rosine Baudet 164,0 7 8 16 11 (32) (27) 7 20 15 16 26 20 18
15 DEN 8458 Christian Winkler 165,0 8 23 14 20 (34) 11 24 8 7 5 19 26 (48)
16 SUI 1615 Noémie Vulliez 167,0 22 19 10 6 3 15 2 13 (24) 18 (39) 28 31
17 FRA 2565 Anna Le Goff 168,0 5 (56) 9 12 33 8 5 19 13 19 (36) 16 29
18 SWE 4601 Johanna Edh 169,0 (33) 15 18 15 10 6 8 31 21 9 (37) 24 12
19 GER 13264 Arthur Sperling 170,0 7 28 18 (35) (37) 14 15 3 16 7 27 29 6
20 HUN 1146 Balint Kocsis 171,0 25 10 15 23 2 13 (51) 16 7 11 (47) 38 11
21 NED 3200 Florine Bramervaer 171,0 23 20 12 7 (30) 13 23 10 16 9 (35) 22 16
22 SUI 1550 Jannik Brunner 173,0 (ufd) (dns) 7 16 16 25 26 12 10 12 29 3 17
23 SUI 1576 Arno Hunziker 174,0 33 32 13 19 24 19 (39) 6 5 3 (45) 13 7
24 SUI 1662 Florian Geissbuehler 174,0 26 17 11 18 20 20 (30) (ret) 4 4 23 21 10
25 ITA 8143 Riccardo Campodonico 177,0 5 (32) 14 6 17 2 15 23 21 18 15 41 (47)
26 DEN 8525 Emil Kjaer 182,0 26 13 10 11 20 24 9 1 (ufd) 5 1 (30) dne
27 DEN 8506 Frederik Fomsgaard Bruun 182,0 16 6 19 15 24 (35) 8 6 5 10 50 (56) 23
28 FRA 2499 Gaël Simon, Benjamin 182,0 27 7 (29) 25 10 25 8 28 14 15 9 14 (bfd)
29 FRA 2541 Kenza Coutard 183,0 19 21 21 11 13 (36) 11 4 3 7 (58) 52 21
30 DEN 8482 Rebekka Johannesen, Benjamin 185,0 12 5 11 17 13 12 24 16 22 (27) (44) 19 34
31 DEN 8510 Peter Joos 187,0 20 21 (28) 20 8 15 20 15 12 16 (42) 15 25
32 NED 3145 Zeger den Boestert 188,0 6 12 17 27 20 (31) 11 18 17 20 14 (40) 26
33 NED 3211 Barend van der Starre 188,0 16 16 22 9 27 (31) 26 8 8 8 25 23 (28)
34 SUI 1714 Maxim Dneprov, Benjamin 193,0 15 6 19 7 2 (30) 18 18 13 11 (46) 43 41
35 ITA 8367 Anna Pagnini, Benjamin 193,0 2 15 8 11 9 (29) 14 25 17 23 18 (54) 51
36 SUI 1749 Max Wallenberg 197,0 (bfd) 3 (ufd) 5 1 5 2 13 22 34 11 39 dns
37 NED 3098 Ties Wijbinga, Benjamin 197,0 8 14 14 22 5 18 (ufd) 23 9 17 12 55 (bfd)
38 NED 3227 Bas Kooijman Beuk 197,0 12 7 17 7 30 11 17 12 19 (ufd) 33 (58) 32
39 GER 13611 Silas Mühle 198,0 (bfd) 9 10 24 10 4 38 6 (ret) 6 22 7 bfd
40 NED 3181 Paul Hameeteman, Benjamin 204,0 32 (43) 19 17 25 16 6 16 8 6 32 (35) 27
41 FRA 2531 Youen Fourn 205,0 17 12 6 (34) 26 28 12 15 10 12 34 (46) 33
42 BEL 1103 Pieter Zwaenepoel 209,0 2 (46) 5 31 19 3 15 7 30 34 17 (57) 46
43 NED 3230 Lucas de Graaf 209,0 21 (43) 23 13 31 23 4 12 26 10 38 8 (40)
44 NED 3069 Willem Wiersema 211,0 32 11 26 3 (38) 17 24 17 18 12 16 (50) 35
45 GER 13606 Ferdiand Pfund 212,0 (46) 18 18 (52) 35 22 9 13 5 9 8 33 42
46 HUN 1313 Marcell Héjja 213,0 18 13 20 19 4 (23) 22 20 7 5 (57) 36 49
47 SUI 1559 Philip Tibaldo 215,0 12 (38) 12 16 7 21 35 15 13 14 (49) 34 36
48 GER 13238 Kathrin Steiner 216,0 2 1 26 22 25 5 (35) 15 15 20 43 42 (44)
49 NED 3199 Mikki Spaander 217,0 10 25 22 18 (56) 16 19 (31) 5 11 30 31 30
50 NED 2953 Pim Schep 219,0 11 16 2 22 16 47 26 4 3 (dns) (ret) 10 bfd
51 NED 3240 Tjeerd Lathouwers 221,0 (37) 8 5 8 20 21 11 26 23 23 31 (48) 45
52 BEL 1132 Thibaud van Eupen 222,0 (ufd) 21 9 12 16 18 13 29 20 26 21 37 (38)
53 NED 3233 Alba Camacho Soares, Benjamin 252,0 (bfd) 13 24 16 7 (dsq) 31 13 6 19 48 53 22
54 SUI 1713 Léo Thommen 253,0 (30) 18 16 15 23 6 4 17 25 30 (55) 49 50
55 SUI 1721 Martin Verhulst, Benjamin 255,0 13 11 16 5 20 20 (34) 26 29 25 (56) 51 39
56 BEL 936 Brecht Zwaenepoel, Benjamin 257,0 (bfd) 7 15 19 11 12 12 30 22 23 dne 44 (dns)
57 DEN 8379 Pieter Döpping, Benjamin 261,0 13 28 (32) 23 23 3 17 10 13 15 54 (dns) dns
58 SWE 4577 Calle Lagerberg, Benjamin 265,0 13 20 (ufd) 14 12 18 22 18 17 (dnf) 41 47 43
59 SIN 4556 Finian Lee, Benjamin 267,0 2 3 13 4 2 41 5 (dnf) (dns) dnf 53 45 37
60 SIN 700 Chloe Chang 279,0 22 5 5 4 15 5 18 42 (dns) (dnf) 52 59 52
61 NED 3160 Manon van Dijk 317,0 6 2 16 14 14 11 6 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns

 

 

Results Optimist - Bronze

  
Scores take into account 2  discards 
  

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 FRA 2566 Edouard Morin 160,0 (48) 15 28 21 28 30 (36) 19 4 3 9 1 2
2 FRA 2534 Alexandre Kowalski 173,0 28 15 (48) (56) 19 35 10 13 6 15 11 9 12
3 GER 13424 Linn Welzel 176,0 6 17 12 36 17 14 16 19 (dns) (dns) 2 24 13
4 NED 3131 Daan Costermans 177,0 37 (dns) (ufd) 16 47 27 1 18 4 13 6 5 3
5 BEL 1082 Lander Bultynck 178,0 (42) (35) 6 29 18 9 34 16 15 33 5 3 10
6 NED 3083 Jurriaan Bol 178,0 15 (ufd) 36 12 24 24 14 9 (dns) 23 7 6 8
7 NED 3165 Ole Vriethoff 180,0 (36) (41) 19 23 24 24 19 11 9 12 15 10 14
8 GER 13400 Marla Bergmann 183,0 32 (35) 15 33 27 16 (49) 10 11 14 16 4 5
9 MLT 14 Katryna Esposito 189,0 17 24 13 30 (bfd) (bfd) 9 27 11 22 8 12 16
10 NED 3124 Floris Castelein 202,0 19 10 25 (bfd) (44) 33 33 19 9 3 18 22 11
11 NED 3194 Niek Kampherbeek 205,0 11 (39) 22 (bfd) 31 31 19 35 13 14 4 21 4
12 SUI 1613 Maude Schmid 210,0 (44) 29 34 21 9 29 (42) 20 13 4 36 8 7
13 IND 1356 Chitresh Tatha 212,0 18 1 21 31 (32) 20 13 25 21 29 3 30 (37)
14 FRA 2165 Alexandre Auger 216,0 16 41 10 23 14 15 23 17 (dns) 28 1 (42) 28
15 SWE 4634 Hannah Maurer 218,0 26 33 (37) 25 25 26 14 16 15 18 (39) 14 6
16 GER 13302 Ole Ulrich 219,0 30 28 16 18 28 (39) (51) 14 16 3 20 11 35
17 NED 3155 Olivier Jaquet, Benjamin 225,0 11 4 14 14 28 8 27 (38) 33 34 10 (54) 42
18 NED 3072 Adriaan Ouwerkerk, Benjamin 228,0 20 3 (ocs) 36 21 10 27 22 12 (dns) 31 15 31
19 DEN 8341 Victor Ladefoged 230,0 (42) 19 (42) 28 31 14 18 21 20 12 33 25 9
20 NED 3183 Gijs Niewold, Benjamin 230,0 10 29 37 12 (45) 19 13 30 30 19 (46) 16 15
21 GER 13607 Max Fiedler 231,0 17 5 5 11 (bfd) 24 37 12 (dnf) 28 32 36 24
22 IND 1224 Aniketh Rajaram 232,0 (55) (49) 32 39 36 20 14 10 20 14 13 13 21
23 SUI 1580 Till Seger 233,0 20 dne 27 5 (bfd) 13 19 11 6 6 (ret) ret 1
24 IND 1183 Naveen Kumanan 233,0 7 19 27 25 (ufd) 31 15 15 22 16 26 (32) 30
25 SIN 5117 Jania Ang, Benjamin 234,0 21 13 18 9 2 36 20 23 (dns) (dns) 14 33 45
26 SUI 1629 Marie van der Klink 240,0 33 20 (39) 19 18 24 33 (34) 20 14 25 17 17
27 IND 1398 Vivin Vinil 242,0 24 26 30 (33) 26 10 20 21 (32) 21 19 20 25
28 GER 13568 Florian Büscher, Benjamin 243,0 (37) 26 31 30 8 (ret) 28 9 25 24 17 23 22
29 HUN 377 Peter Vida 244,0 25 23 17 (35) 23 10 10 29 23 32 12 (44) 40
30 SUI 1470 Lenormand Romain 248,0 29 14 (ufd) 24 17 6 31 22 23 31 23 28 (33)
31 GER 13536 John Ruestemeier 250,0 19 23 4 (40) 6 14 25 35 26 28 22 48 (dns)
32 FRA 2452 Donatien Taconet 250,0 21 32 (39) 34 20 26 12 16 26 18 (50) 7 38
33 GER 13255 Sophie Menke 252,0 23 7 32 35 33 (39) 34 15 15 14 (41) 26 18
34 NED 2966 Sam Groenendaal 253,0 30 20 37 32 37 (43) 37 11 8 4 35 2 (ufd)
35 POL 1861 Aleksandra Soczynska 253,0 14 9 13 28 20 28 24 (31) 26 30 (38) 34 27
36 SUI 1676 Arnaud GRANGE 254,0 21 24 11 21 29 13 10 (40) 22 26 30 (50) 47
37 FRA 2331 Bastard Nathan 254,0 21 (48) 23 31 27 32 30 14 11 13 (37) 29 23
38 GER 13154 Greta Hellmann 256,0 13 (33) 31 32 30 21 32 25 9 10 34 19 (39)
39 SWE 4552 Martina Carlsson 257,0 32 24 26 26 (ufd) 15 22 24 19 25 (45) 18 26
40 GER 13088 Magnus Frohmann, Benjamin 260,0 22 29 35 18 22 25 14 24 (ufd) 13 (54) 39 19
41 SWE 4599 Tindra Forssén 262,0 30 28 30 10 31 12 8 26 (37) (dns) 24 31 32
42 DEN 8174 Kasper Philip 266,0 36 (37) 33 (bfd) 21 24 4 22 17 25 28 27 29
43 ITA 8466 Massimiliano Antoniazzi, Benjamin 267,0 6 (bfd) 32 (dsq) 17 2 12 25 25 29 29 46 44
44 FRA 2339 Joan François 271,0 (dsq) 21 7 23 22 5 12 35 37 35 27 47 (48)
45 SUI 1704 Dimitri Niederhauser 273,0 20 8 29 14 15 10 30 (35) 31 30 (47) 40 46
46 FRA 2463 Herve Fichou, Benjamin 278,0 19 8 12 16 25 34 14 (40) 34 32 43 (45) 41
47 SUI 1747 Luca Schäfer 278,0 18 27 22 19 22 19 25 39 (dnf) 31 21 35 (50)
48 NED 3151 Hidde van der Meer, Benjamin 296,0 21 (ufd) 8 27 30 21 (51) 21 18 24 40 43 43
49 NED 3180 Jacobine Leemhuis, Benjamin 296,0 22 37 (48) 29 13 16 21 28 30 26 (42) 38 36
50 FRA 2250 Romain Billy, Benjamin 300,0 26 11 38 22 18 7 23 27 30 (dnf) 49 (51) 49
51 NED 3195 Maxim Starmans 301,0 11 19 28 24 5 36 17 40 (dns) (dns) 48 53 20
52 NED 2944 Sjors van der Pol 302,0 27 9 27 27 29 14 21 24 (dns) (dns) 53 37 34
53 GER 13599 Carl-Christian Barth 303,0 11 19 17 19 12 17 25 18 (ocs) 39 (dns) dns dns
54 SIN 4528 Shawn Goh 309,0 23 17 10 15 14 17 9 36 (dns) dns 55 (dns) 51
55 NED 3215 Floris Lampe 315,0 20 30 21 6 9 9 (49) 32 18 26 (dns) dns dns
56 POL 1089 Tomasz Misiak 320,0 10 18 9 17 5 42 43 21 (dnf) 29 (dns) dns dns
57 GER 11905 Lenja Feuser 321,0 14 42 16 16 26 22 18 20 (dns) dns 44 41 (dns)
58 POL 1674 Szczepan Damasiewicz, Benjamin 336,0 19 11 40 9 35 10 14 39 33 (dns) (dns) dns dns
59 SUI 1698 Natascha Rast 342,0 5 36 29 20 46 16 19 38 (dnf) 33 51 49 (dnf)
60 GER 13337 Paul Wenzel 352,0 15 2 36 24 29 7 36 37 (dnf) dns 52 52 (dns)
61 ITA 8351 Tommaso Ciaglia 356,0 34 21 23 12 23 19 10 26 (dns) dns (dns) dns dns
62 GER 13399 Anna Barth, Benjamin 369,0 9 19 24 22 17 23 32 35 (dns) dns (dns) dns dns

  
Scoring penalties are as follows: 

NED 3215 Floris Lampe race 3 21, 21 --> 39 scores, oth

 

Results Optimist - Emerald

  
Scores take into account 2  discards 
  

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 NED 3140 Job Pier 211,0 (bfd) 39 11 39 (ufd) 28 ufd 10 5 8 5 3 1
2 SUI 1692 Simona Hegi 219,0 26 46 8 (48) (ufd) 35 7 26 22 18 1 12 18
3 FRA 2451 Corentin Tabore, Benjamin 221,0 (ufd) 23 27 (47) 14 35 6 32 19 32 4 16 13
4 NED 3172 Jelle van der Meer 221,0 35 16 40 13 21 40 (ufd) (ufd) 17 5 15 13 6
5 NED 3190 Lilly Hofman 223,0 27 (46) 15 (bfd) 19 25 26 28 21 31 2 15 14
6 SUI 1730 Anja von Allmen, Benjamin 227,0 (32) 12 28 24 (31) 26 23 27 25 21 10 24 7
7 SWE 4636 Julia Henriksson 230,0 (39) 23 (44) 26 24 19 33 28 28 31 7 7 4
8 SWE 3982 August Jungstedt 247,0 24 22 47 (bfd) 38 (49) 31 17 11 7 8 18 24
9 DEN 8448 Emil W. H. Madsen 248,0 30 (bfd) 36 (47) 39 45 47 15 12 7 13 1 3
10 FRA 2270 Malo Peron-Philippe 251,0 8 22 29 5 22 29 dne 20 (35) 26 11 (34) 17
11 GER 12215 Moritz Brandt 252,0 1 21 31 (47) 39 (44) 31 26 16 28 12 27 20
12 NED 3002 Victor Vreede 256,0 (42) (44) 14 13 24 28 30 41 25 25 28 19 9
13 GER 13303 Hanna Wille 256,0 25 18 18 37 37 33 (41) 33 (dns) 15 19 10 11
14 NED 3152 Isabelle Zielinski 259,0 52 25 26 35 36 (ret) 35 21 13 6 6 4 (bfd)
15 DEN 8440 Johannes Birkholm 260,0 41 41 (43) 36 (bfd) 33 34 9 14 9 30 8 5
16 NED 3153 Marissa IJben, Benjamin 261,0 31 25 (34) 33 33 22 (35) 33 14 13 33 9 15
17 NED 3192 Huub Kok 263,0 28 (42) 34 (42) 36 37 37 19 19 20 29 2 2
18 NED 3205 Luigi Stagnaro 264,0 37 (40) 25 30 36 (47) 39 34 8 23 16 6 10
19 NED 3115 Teun Binkhorst 269,0 (bfd) (45) 25 26 35 45 25 22 14 20 9 26 22
20 HUN 230 Peter Papp 271,0 19 17 (46) 32 (46) 40 33 19 28 24 21 17 21
21 NED 3173 Friso Wilkens 272,0 15 (47) 40 37 (ufd) 33 13 14 24 18 23 25 30
22 NED 3203 Eliott Savelon 274,0 9 5 13 (dns) (dns) dns dns 7 21 19 3 11 bfd
23 BEL 1177 Matisse Pintelon 277,0 (ufd) 29 19 30 14 33 44 25 21 35 22 5 (bfd)
24 NED 3232 Rik Dieperink 282,0 (ufd) 31 24 (47) 28 38 24 23 24 23 14 37 16
25 GER 12753 Emi Koyama 284,0 (39) 35 29 21 (39) 34 15 24 24 27 18 21 36
26 FRA 2532 Noé Ackermann, Benjamin 288,0 9 (42) 28 38 11 35 (39) 38 18 30 36 14 31
27 NED 2220 Lucas Struijk 288,0 (35) 28 28 22 26 23 35 21 17 25 43 20 (bfd)
28 NED 3170 Mark Immenga, Benjamin 301,0 16 13 20 37 (52) (52) 32 45 32 37 27 23 19
29 SUI 1538 Tim Wittich 301,0 27 34 32 22 27 21 23 17 35 (dns) 25 38 (40)
30 NED 3126 Jochem Ziemer 305,0 34 31 38 10 22 28 21 22 (dns) (dns) 32 44 23
31 SUI 1658 Kaifun Shen 306,0 21 28 (47) 18 (46) 29 20 dne 29 25 38 28 8
32 NED 3168 Daan Groenendaal, Benjamin 311,0 38 34 15 (43) 27 42 24 30 31 21 (54) 22 27
33 NED 3193 Friso van Gruijthuijsen 314,0 (39) 29 22 23 24 (49) 22 38 36 33 31 30 26
34 NED 3196 Ghislaine van Empel 317,0 37 (44) 11 33 41 32 32 20 38 24 37 (42) 12
35 FRA 2302 Roland Océane 319,0 (47) 37 34 26 32 27 29 25 29 21 26 (43) 33
36 BEL 1151 Emile Versluys 327,0 28 33 23 17 (bfd) 27 8 32 (dns) 26 42 29 bfd
37 BEL 1145 Soetkin Orbie, Benjamin 328,0 2 26 40 (42) 36 38 29 41 (dnf) 20 40 31 25
38 GER 12691 Emil Sperling, Benjamin 328,0 28 25 7 (bfd) 23 15 27 27 (dnf) dns 20 48 46
39 NED 2980 Floris Punt 328,0 23 16 25 42 35 29 (50) 34 24 24 47 (51) 29
40 NED 3013 Hugo Brouwers 331,0 30 47 25 28 38 4 39 24 (dnf) 22 (56) 39 35
41 POL 1864 Maciej Lutynski 331,0 45 15 24 20 31 18 (46) 37 (ocs) 38 24 40 39
42 GER 13331 Finn Lennart Thun 335,0 13 16 31 (53) 25 47 36 28 33 32 39 35 (dns)
43 GER 13265 Lennart Frohmann, Benjamin 337,0 25 32 49 21 12 9 43 44 (dns) (dns) 17 41 44
44 BEL 1152 Marine Pintelon 338,0 (ocs) 37 26 13 3 38 29 (49) 34 35 46 49 28
45 HUN 1327 Attila Banyai, Benjamin 340,0 3 35 33 29 21 15 (52) 51 27 33 52 (54) 41
46 GER 11572 Sonja Tillwicks, Benjamin 340,0 35 34 22 18 15 21 36 33 (dnf) (dns) dns 32 32
47 SUI 1648 Florian Liebig 344,0 30 30 32 14 16 38 27 25 (dnf) (dns) 45 45 42
48 SUI 1711 Jonas Domeisen 352,0 3 38 27 29 (ufd) 40 18 39 (dns) 36 44 33 45
49 NED 2659 Joep Jansen, Benjamin 353,0 14 9 (47) 20 40 21 25 39 43 42 (58) 53 47
50 SUI 1582 Raphael Pfister 355,0 33 17 31 44 37 31 21 31 31 (dnf) 41 (dnf) 38
51 GER 13224 Sarah Siepmann, Benjamin 356,0 7 17 11 38 30 32 30 44 (dns) (dns) 57 47 43
52 SUI 1570 Siméo Vollmer, Benjamin 356,0 33 22 26 14 25 26 25 47 (dns) (dns) 49 52 37
53 SWE 4575 Lova Forssén, Benjamin 358,0 29 22 37 33 23 18 13 37 (dsq) (dnf) 48 36 bfd
54 SUI 1699 paul grupper 361,0 50 27 21 (bfd) 15 42 28 17 41 40 34 46 (bfd)
55 FRA 2213 Elsa Watrin, Benjamin 366,0 18 24 37 38 (bfd) (bfd) 16 36 27 35 51 50 34
56 BEL 1140 Frédérique van Eupen 373,0 (bfd) 27 23 11 12 22 4 38 (dns) dnf 50 dnf dns
57 GER 13530 Louisa Müller, Benjamin 377,0 14 29 37 18 4 43 11 42 (dns) (dns) 55 dnf dns
58 SIN 3488 Ron Koh, Benjamin 377,0 15 25 34 23 13 51 10 47 (dns) (dns) 35 dns dns
59 POL 1622 Marianna Damasiewicz 379,0 38 26 33 (49) 29 23 33 19 28 26 (dns) dns dns
60 FRA 2520 MANHES Andréa, Benjamin 384,0 36 12 41 17 6 20 13 (dns) (dns) dns 53 dns dns
61 POL 1825 Sara Florczynska, Benjamin 420,0 17 22 24 29 32 26 41 43 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns

 

Results Optimist - Ivory

  
Scores take into account 2  discards 
  

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 NED 3243 Thomas van Ofwegen 249,0 32 37 29 30 35 (45) (44) 30 26 22 2 5 1
2 SUI 1626 Yves Voillat 252,0 45 (bfd) 30 44 19 30 23 23 23 (dns) 9 4 2
3 GER 13624 Romy Mackenbrock 264,0 (51) 34 38 29 32 20 34 22 (ufd) 32 7 2 14
4 FRA 2333 Grandin Mélia 279,0 27 26 (44) (37) 34 33 33 33 25 27 17 9 15
5 NED 3191 Nikos Motos 280,0 29 31 35 37 38 (ret) 17 (ufd) 27 21 12 30 3
6 SUI 1609 Amanda Björk-Anastassov 285,0 (54) (57) 42 45 26 47 30 29 23 29 8 1 5
7 FRA 2283 Clara-Sofia Stamminger de Mour 292,0 12 (45) 20 33 33 39 39 34 (44) 44 3 3 32
8 NED 2401 Ana de Vries 294,0 39 20 (ocs) 44 (ufd) 40 37 38 17 20 20 15 4
9 HUN 1323 David Ralovich 299,0 41 27 29 36 (ufd) 34 41 35 (dnf) 20 6 19 11
10 DEN 8202 Kristoffer Berg 299,0 45 (47) 36 24 (50) 39 47 27 20 22 19 12 8
11 NED 3062 Stijn van den Steen 303,0 40 31 38 (bfd) (48) 40 39 36 21 16 25 8 9
12 NED 3228 Bart Kooijman Beuk 304,0 41 41 27 40 18 (52) (46) 27 28 17 22 6 37
13 SUI 1639 Chiara Scornaienghi 307,0 (39) 37 38 37 22 39 (41) 34 26 28 21 18 7
14 NED 3175 Sophie Leopold 312,0 35 23 36 51 3 23 21 (ufd) (dns) dns 15 22 21
15 NED 2972 Joris Nankman 316,0 31 35 31 (41) (43) 41 27 32 40 29 31 13 6
16 FRA 1931 Eloi Bejanin 316,0 29 (49) 41 40 18 45 32 36 27 (dns) 10 21 17
17 BEL 1135 Bente Ravelingien 320,0 29 48 17 28 35 46 28 36 (dns) (dnf) 1 36 16
18 BEL 1095 Kwinten Borghijs 323,0 17 31 33 35 36 (51) 28 37 26 34 (dns) 24 22
19 NED 3067 Maurice van Braam Morris 330,0 43 (50) 50 48 42 34 41 (dns) 28 5 13 16 10
20 BEL 711 Lucas Jourdain 330,0 24 36 (ufd) (54) 40 50 45 30 29 25 26 7 18
21 NED 2493 Luuk ter Haar 331,0 50 24 19 38 40 27 28 34 (dns) (dns) 14 28 29
22 BEL 1142 Margaux Keppens 332,0 23 35 35 25 29 44 36 30 34 (dnf) 16 25 (dns)
23 SUI 1745 alexandre grognuz 334,0 24 42 32 16 37 (43) 42 41 (dnf) 43 11 27 19
24 NED 3118 Yanne Broers 340,0 35 39 17 19 38 23 38 (42) 31 (41) 34 40 26
25 GER 13425 Henri Neumann 347,0 25 47 36 33 12 48 (49) 33 34 (dnf) 44 11 24
26 FRA 2549 Kupiec Téo 347,0 27 39 42 (44) 34 42 31 33 31 (dnf) 24 31 13
27 NED 3213 Teun van der Wal 348,0 38 33 40 29 43 47 (52) 32 19 (dnf) 41 14 12
28 FRA 2251 Hermine Dautzenberg 351,0 22 24 (41) 41 (43) 32 20 36 41 36 30 39 30
29 GER 13111 Leonie Bergmann 355,0 34 42 43 26 45 7 21 33 (dns) (dns) 23 20 dns
30 NED 3225 Bart Pastoor 355,0 40 10 36 (bfd) 30 34 43 46 30 33 18 35 (dnf)
31 NED 2955 Marijn Schortinghuis 355,0 26 50 46 36 (ufd) 49 43 28 (dns) 19 28 10 20
32 BEL 1148 Anne VandenBerghe 356,0 25 34 (50) 47 34 32 27 29 32 (dns) 27 44 25
33 NOR 3847 Hanna Katle Fjon 357,0 29 38 28 35 27 44 16 39 35 (dns) 5 (dns) dns
34 SUI 1660 Nathan Grandi 365,0 34 52 19 25 18 25 34 29 (dns) (dns) 33 dns 35
35 GER 13395 Jan Tagge 372,0 33 (54) 51 42 43 39 (55) 27 30 27 29 17 34
36 IND 1151 Navyn Prabhakar 376,0 17 (43) 39 27 28 34 40 43 42 37 (49) 33 36
37 NED 2880 Claire Bloem 377,0 42 30 39 35 25 26 39 (44) 43 38 (50) 29 31
38 BEL 1121 Emily Vergauwe 382,0 24 43 29 17 31 31 31 45 (dns) (dns) 46 47 38
39 SUI 1295 Jo Anna Wyler 383,0 38 51 25 39 26 29 30 29 (dnf) (dns) 32 23 dns
40 NED 2736 Jules Drent 396,0 28 45 34 41 40 48 (52) 37 (dnf) 30 36 34 23
41 BEL 1051 Kato desaever 400,0 46 27 42 52 32 22 22 46 (dns) (dns) 40 43 28
42 NED 3119 Ying Broers 401,0 16 27 43 42 (ufd) 37 (48) 44 36 36 35 45 40
43 NOR 3658 Olai Hagland 403,0 40 47 38 50 (ufd) 49 53 21 18 22 4 (dns) dns
44 NED 3017 Steven van Gils 411,0 38 38 52 31 21 41 40 46 40 (dnf) 37 (dns) 27
45 NED 3088 Charlotte Dragt 412,0 55 40 34 40 32 29 8 49 (dns) (dns) 38 26 dns
46 NED 3130 David van den Heuvel 418,0 23 30 35 46 41 49 38 36 (dns) (dns) 43 38 39
47 SUI 1583 Niklas Kaiser 418,0 42 49 31 45 27 37 41 26 37 (dns) 42 41 (ret)
48 NED 2987 Wiebe Sijpkens 423,0 38 8 45 45 19 36 38 (dns) (dns) dns 39 32 dns
49 NED 3178 Sam Arends 428,0 (47) 41 33 32 33 45 38 29 38 17 (dns) dns dns
50 NED 3206 Joep van Munster 429,0 24 36 30 (bfd) 49 17 29 (dns) dns dns 45 42 33
51 SUI 1184 Simon Kaiser 435,0 35 11 (ufd) 25 39 26 38 50 (dns) dns 51 37 dns
52 HUN 131 Kristóf Jeney 445,0 8 38 44 34 42 37 34 51 (dns) (dns) 48 48 dns
53 SUI 1633 Nicola Schwerzmann 446,0 12 40 47 21 44 48 31 46 (dns) (dns) 47 49 dns
54 SUI 1750 Paul van der Klink 457,0 34 52 44 17 19 27 42 39 (dnf) (dns) dns dns dns
55 NED 3150 Steven van leur 462,0 31 48 33 44 (ufd) 30 37 23 33 (dns) dns dns dns
56 NED 2814 Wessel van Gils 463,0 47 54 45 34 7 25 53 39 (dns) (dns) 52 46 dns
57 GER 12295 Maximilian Ritzer 466,0 46 33 38 41 10 40 35 40 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns
58 SIN 4567 Simone Chen 468,0 40 8 46 44 9 30 46 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
59 SIN 5168 Jovy Ang 469,0 (bfd) 3 26 21 21 dne 42 49 (dns) dns dns dns dns
60 SIN 4573 Radiance Koh 475,0 54 20 31 49 41 30 54 47 27 (dns) (dns) dns dns

 


Results Optimist - Pearl

  
Scores take into account 2  discards 
  

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 SUI 1654 Sara von Allmen 316,0 49 44 38 32 (53) 37 45 32 32 (dns) 2 3 2
2 NED 3174 Maurits Vermeulen 331,0 26 27 27 39 (ufd) 30 42 (dns) dns dns 1 10 5
3 NED 3134 Tamara Mourik 335,0 45 51 47 (56) 34 (53) 48 32 29 38 5 5 1
4 NED 3101 Wouter Clarenburg 335,0 (bfd) 40 30 52 (ufd) 53 50 dns 10 27 6 2 3
5 NED 2810 Rens de Lange 341,0 (58) 46 41 (bfd) 54 50 53 31 27 16 15 4 4
6 NED 3238 Martijn Groen 352,0 (dns) 55 23 47 28 22 40 42 (dns) dns 9 8 16
7 NED 3229 Casper van der Torre 358,0 18 43 (ufd) 46 42 51 47 24 (dns) dns 13 1 11
8 NED 3099 Ole Van der Vorm 365,0 48 38 34 34 (bfd) 49 26 28 (dns) dns 31 7 8
9 NED 3141 Isis Lodewijk 374,0 47 43 (52) 31 45 34 46 31 31 (dns) 37 16 13
10 NED 2961 Tom de Bruijn 388,0 (ufd) 40 45 40 52 40 22 38 (dns) dns 25 9 15
11 GER 13356 Josefine Siemann, Benjamin 392,0 29 31 41 43 44 (50) 45 48 35 (dns) 34 21 21
12 FRA 2332 Roland Marie 393,0 (50) 45 40 46 29 49 (56) 48 39 39 8 24 26
13 GER 13332 Luk Magnus Thun, Benjamin 397,0 25 33 39 48 (bfd) 52 45 (dns) 42 37 21 33 22
14 NED 3135 Tristan Melgers 399,0 (53) 47 48 49 (55) 51 51 41 34 28 20 20 10
15 NED 3036 Mika de Reus 401,0 41 49 56 28 52 44 56 31 (dnf) (dns) 24 14 6
16 NED 3094 Carlo Gevers 402,0 49 55 50 43 46 55 (59) 41 (dns) 24 19 11 9
17 NED 2879 Bob van der Weide 405,0 31 51 54 50 38 46 45 44 (dns) (dns) 4 23 19
18 SUI 1329 Samuel Müller, Benjamin 405,0 36 35 36 34 (ufd) 46 33 45 (dnf) dns 46 12 20
19 NED 2913 Remmelt van der Zijden 406,0 37 44 56 34 40 19 37 46 (dns) (dns) 33 25 35
20 NED 2960 Sebastiaan van der Kaaden 411,0 46 (52) 51 48 44 50 44 37 29 (dns) 17 38 7
21 IND 1156 Neelanand Ramakrishnan, Benjamin 417,0 (bfd) 36 51 20 34 32 41 43 (dns) dns 10 27 dnf
22 SWE 4430 Madeleine Åsberg 423,0 48 37 43 38 42 43 42 (ufd) (dns) dns 30 15 23
23 NED 2623 Erwin Wijbenga 427,0 43 14 (ocs) 55 38 38 25 (dns) dns dns 39 34 17
24 BEL 1147 Oscar Van Damme, Benjamin 427,0 51 26 46 59 41 35 27 37 (dns) (dns) 42 29 34
25 SUI 1694 Linus Leibundgut, Benjamin 428,0 55 44 35 30 29 36 40 52 (dns) (dns) 14 32 dns
26 NED 2501 Annemijn Stokman 430,0 36 38 44 38 48 31 56 45 (dns) (dns) 7 26 dnf
27 NED 3043 Sofia Brinkmann 435,0 53 46 45 46 47 54 44 42 (dns) (dnf) 16 18 24
28 GER 12064 Nadja Kopp 435,0 (ufd) 45 52 41 (ufd) 32 36 43 dns dns 18 19 25
29 NED 2873 Colin Faas, Benjamin 435,0 44 42 48 50 45 41 56 (dnf) 33 (dns) 36 22 18
30 DEN 8353 Laura Kjaer, Benjamin 437,0 47 41 50 20 57 37 40 48 (dns) (dns) dsq 6 30
31 SUI 1461 Jonas Barraud, Benjamin 438,0 48 51 41 (52) 43 44 51 41 36 (dnf) 32 37 14
32 GER 12758 Aaron Behrendt, Benjamin 438,0 34 32 49 43 50 47 47 50 (dns) (dns) 38 17 31
33 NED 3182 Franca Struijk, Benjamin 445,0 46 50 46 51 43 44 48 40 (dns) (dns) 22 28 27
34 FRA 332 Eliott Buysse, Benjamin 446,0 43 48 42 48 44 57 54 40 (dnf) (dnf) 27 31 12
35 NED 2854 Hanna Cromwijk, Benjamin 449,0 48 50 43 45 42 48 29 49 (dns) (dns) 23 39 33
36 SUI 1677 Janik Müller, Benjamin 460,0 31 39 46 52 46 41 53 45 (dns) (dns) 35 40 32
37 FRA 1325 Lisa Sala 464,0 37 42 48 53 48 54 49 30 (dns) (dnf) 44 30 29
38 SUI 1254 Nik Burkhard, Benjamin 470,0 33 53 20 25 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns 28 35 28
39 GER 12950 Hannah Kim Thiemann 472,0 43 12 39 45 48 42 48 (dns) (dns) dns 29 43 dns
40 FRA 1926 Duclos Geraud 475,0 31 34 dne dne dne 39 29 51 (dnf) (dns) 3 41 dnf
41 NED 3110 Peer Noordanus, Benjamin 477,0 46 34 50 31 35 46 (ufd) 51 (dns) dns 48 13 dns
42 FRA 2407 Keo Devaux, Benjamin 491,0 31 28 35 39 (ret) 43 37 49 (dns) dns 45 dnf dns
43 NED 3209 Fleur van der Valk 493,0 27 43 42 50 49 52 46 50 (dns) (dns) 12 dns dns
44 NED 2981 Hester Stokman, Benjamin 494,0 46 51 51 51 40 25 47 50 (dns) (dns) 11 dns dns
45 GER 13419 Maurice Bachmeyer 503,0 (bfd) 31 49 56 51 42 55 34 (dns) dns 26 36 dns
46 GER 13173 Jonathan Wille, Benjamin 503,0 38 55 54 36 33 51 46 47 (dnf) (dns) 40 42 dnf
47 NED 3066 Thijn Kaesehagen 509,0 41 40 30 45 47 47 28 (dns) (dns) dns 47 dns dns
48 BEL 1044 Anders Bultynck, Benjamin 512,0 20 57 58 36 47 27 22 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
49 BEL 1126 Manon Swaelen 513,0 45 49 41 46 33 37 44 35 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns
50 GER 12765 Tim Trömer 521,0 41 51 49 39 45 19 44 (dns) (dns) dns 49 dnf dns
51 SIN 4577 Dylan Fang, Benjamin 523,0 32 36 45 26 (ufd) 41 46 52 (dns) dns dns dns dns
52 NOR 3720 Anders Theodor Lindemark 523,0 48 53 43 53 41 28 32 (dns) (dns) dns 41 dns dns
53 NED 2767 Hajo Sijpkens, Benjamin 530,0 52 40 44 38 47 38 47 41 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns
54 NED 3129 Brigitte de Schepper 537,0 45 56 39 37 47 38 44 48 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns
55 NED 3231 Bart Dieperink 541,0 39 49 53 40 42 53 50 50 (dns) (dns) 43 dns dns
56 POL 1014 Tomasz Bendlewski, Benjamin 543,0 56 32 58 27 39 35 51 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
57 NED 3018 Kiki Hesselink, Benjamin 550,0 41 57 56 39 37 52 48 48 (dns) (dns) 50 dns dns
58 SUI 1428 Giorgia Ghezzi 552,0 51 36 45 42 39 45 49 (ufd) (dns) dns dns dns dns
59 NED 3122 Monique Sabong 554,0 49 32 49 50 45 36 48 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
60 NED 2614 Maud Lodewijk, Benjamin 556,0 49 30 49 54 53 52 24 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns


 

Results Optimist - Ruby

  
Scores take into account 2  discards 
  

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 NED 3009 Yoni Zuidinga 396,0 49 53 (57) 40 49 55 53 45 39 (dns) 8 4 1
2 FRA 2212 Cécile Jugault, Benjamin 402,0 51 (ufd) 47 43 43 (bfd) ocs 43 32 dnf 6 8 5
3 NED 3226 Hugo Schortinghuis, Benjamin 404,0 44 56 55 27 46 51 51 (dns) (dns) dns 3 5 4
4 SUI 1740 Jeremias Zwicky 423,0 36 39 55 (bfd) 55 46 55 49 (dns) dns 4 10 12
5 SUI 1691 Maarten Hund, Benjamin 424,0 45 58 50 57 52 46 47 45 (dns) (dns) 15 2 7
6 NED 2353 Roel Van Leeuwen 432,0 43 56 53 55 54 56 50 46 (dns) (dns) 10 3 6
7 NED 2748 Justus Geuzebroek 437,0 48 53 59 53 49 55 49 40 (dns) (dns) 9 12 10
8 NED 3244 Michiel Bakker, Benjamin 441,0 40 54 48 60 47 48 56 44 (dns) (dns) 17 16 11
9 NED 2821 Ties van der Wal 465,0 43 54 48 55 48 54 52 42 (dns) (dns) ocs 6 2
10 GER 13277 Tom Schülke 468,0 54 46 45 57 45 56 58 42 (dns) (dns) ocs 1 3
11 NED 2728 Joep Wolfs 473,0 58 52 47 58 55 57 57 (dns) (dns) dns 7 7 13
12 BEL 1172 Leonie Pintelon, Benjamin 479,0 (ocs) 57 52 50 28 52 50 47 (ufd) dns ocs 11 9
13 NED 2621 Britt Wolters 483,0 49 57 55 53 37 53 50 48 (dns) (dns) 5 15 dns
14 NED 2999 Brandon Riet 502,0 52 45 51 48 53 54 54 (dns) (dns) dns ocs 14 8
15 FRA 1165 Bastard Chloé, Benjamin 504,0 49 52 56 58 48 43 60 46 (dns) (dns) 18 13 dns
16 NED 2988 Niek Kuin 516,0 (ocs) 30 40 49 (bfd) 45 53 44 dns dns dsq 9 dns
17 NED 3208 Stijn van der Valk, Benjamin 523,0 40 47 46 49 50 51 54 (dns) (dns) dns 2 dnf dns
18 NED 2626 Suzanna Lap, Benjamin 536,0 47 48 52 41 41 54 50 (dns) (dns) dns 19 dns dns
19 NED 2772 Tigo Ledeboer, Benjamin 539,0 53 44 53 41 51 55 45 (dns) (dns) dns 13 dnf dns
20 NOR 3768 Liv Cornelia Middelthon 546,0 50 57 54 54 42 55 58 43 (dns) (dnf) 11 dns dns
21 NED 2520 Nienke Gevers, Benjamin 546,0 50 58 57 55 48 50 42 48 (dns) (dns) 16 dns dns
22 NOR 3769 Theodor Middelthon, Benjamin 549,0 (bfd) 54 54 54 36 59 55 52 (dns) dns 1 dns dns
23 NED 3224 Frank Boer, Benjamin 551,0 51 55 52 59 44 54 40 (dns) (dns) dns 12 dnf dns
24 GER 13137 Maximilian Heyne, Benjamin 561,0 44 54 53 30 51 44 55 47 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns
25 NED 3177 Jelle Sijpkens, Benjamin 566,0 43 30 42 54 50 53 49 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
26 NED 2562 Itte Klimp 566,0 40 41 53 43 44 48 52 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
27 NED 2510 Jules Ramuz 568,0 42 59 58 56 49 56 (ufd) 50 (dns) dns 14 dns dns
28 NED 2724 Rose Tavenier 568,0 44 52 45 52 34 53 43 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
29 NED 2982 Daan Boekholt 581,0 42 39 50 57 46 48 54 (dnf) (dns) dns dns dns dns
30 ITA 7855 Matteo Ciaglia, Benjamin 582,0 53 44 52 42 51 41 54 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
31 NED 2661 Marthe van der Meer, Benjamin 589,0 54 53 59 31 56 53 38 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
32 GER 11689 Alida Bornemann, Benjamin 590,0 52 49 51 53 41 42 57 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
33 NED 2105 Thomas van den Born, Benjamin 592,0 57 53 49 57 54 56 36 47 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns
34 NED 3028 Stian Kruijer, Benjamin 595,0 44 48 55 51 49 58 45 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
35 NED 3008 Sebastiaan Schiet 599,0 50 48 51 49 50 54 52 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
36 NED 2670 Mila Rietveld, Benjamin 600,0 53 56 54 55 54 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns 20 dns dns
37 NED 3087 Wouter Lampe, Benjamin 621,0 47 46 (dnf) 58 (dns) 46 55 dns dns dns dns dns dns
38 NED 2962 Olivier Vuijk, Benjamin 622,0 (bfd) 56 57 51 39 50 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
39 NED 2908 Dimitris Motos, Benjamin 630,0 59 50 53 54 53 58 58 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
40 NED 2113 Kick Zwartele, Benjamin 639,0 57 55 57 57 51 55 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
41 NED 3047 Mareth Arends, Benjamin 642,0 56 50 43 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
42 NED 3147 Floris Nagtegaal, Benjamin 645,0 51 61 (ocs) 58 55 56 57 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
43 NED 3064 Lenny Hofman, Benjamin 646,0 52 58 (dns) 43 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
44 NED 3060 Merel Tavenier, Benjamin 646,0 44 60 (dns) 56 (dns) 60 57 dns dns dns dns dns dns
45 GER 11218 Sophie Tagge 660,0 (dns) (dns) dns 55 50 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
46 GER 13037 Simeon Maria Klasen, Benjamin 663,0 (bfd) 55 53 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
47 FRA 2563 Violette Dorange 669,0 52 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 SUI 1708 Beatrice Inì', Benjamin 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 40 dns dns dns
48 BEL 1164 Calliste Moerman 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 DEN 8450 Melissa Nielsby 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 GER 12897 Rob Dean Willim, Benjamin 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 GER 13322 Nadia Almas 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 GER 13522 Sophie Steinlein 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 GER 13528 Theresa Steinlein 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 IND 1305 Harshita Tomar 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 NED 1228 Nienke Stokman, Benjamin 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 NED 3096 Rover Brinke, Benjamin 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 NED 3144 Amy Rieske, Benjamin 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 POL 1865 Slawek Kapalka 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 SUI 1469 Will Matthieu 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns

  
Scoring penalties are as follows: 

SUI 1708 Beatrice Inì', Benjamin race 10 40, 40 --> 62 scores, rst

  


 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.097
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl