Results 2015 - Laser 4.7 Youth

Scores take into account 2  discards 
  

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 NED 199881 Stijn Paardekooper 71,0 (dsq) 13 7 2 (28) 4 1 8 8 14 2 8 4
2 NED 203046 Emma Savelon 77,0 (dsq) 2 4 1 2 2 8 (ufd) 1 13 22 13 9
3 NED 202992 Douwe Velds 87,0 (dsq) (27) 12 20 1 15 3 12 10 7 1 5 1
4 NED 207342 Juan Camacho Soares 103,0 (dsq) 15 (ufd) 44 4 18 2 1 4 2 4 3 6
5 SUI 200733 Gauthier Verhulst 107,0 (29) 7 8 8 23 11 (33) 5 13 5 6 9 12
6 NED 202322 Marnix Bos 112,0 19 1 5 15 (53) (38) 27 10 11 3 15 4 2
7 BEL 204266 Isaura Maenhaut 119,0 (dsq) 18 3 11 (31) 9 9 6 2 17 16 14 14
8 NED 195722 Mees de Graaf 142,0 10 9 2 (33) 22 3 (ufd) dne 6 1 5 1 25
9 NED 207504 Piet Hein Kraan 142,0 (dsq) 4 1 14 45 (dsq) 14 4 22 11 9 10 8
10 NED 207503 Ryan Haitsma 147,0 (dsq) 24 10 25 12 (37) 12 7 18 12 3 17 7
11 BEL 206443 Thomas Bouckaert 149,0 4 10 13 7 24 22 7 16 (bfd) 8 (32) 21 17
12 NED 204567 Christopher Bol 155,0 15 (dsq) (ret) 13 3 27 ufd 2 9 4 8 6 10
13 BEL 172185 Jeroen Peels 165,0 18 (34) 17 12 (40) 16 31 11 14 6 33 2 5
14 NED 207737 Sarah Bos 168,0 23 8 22 6 6 (28) (41) 17 17 26 12 15 16
15 BEL 202334 Simon de Gendt 169,0 14 (45) 31 (34) 19 12 11 9 7 9 34 12 11
16 NED 207502 Scott Meijntjes 173,0 (dsq) 23 6 26 (ufd) 10 4 13 26 23 11 11 20
17 BEL 206432 Justine van Tongel 178,0 (dsq) 21 21 (30) 29 14 5 15 5 20 13 16 19
18 NED 192793 Bas de Meij 183,0 1 5 16 10 21 7 20 20 (bfd) 28 (29) 27 28
19 BEL 207498 Lieze Ravelingien 190,0 (dsq) 14 9 3 5 20 6 (dns) dns dns 7 7 3
20 BEL 207497 Kirsten Bultynck 197,0 (dsq) 29 (32) 22 10 26 18 14 3 18 14 25 18
21 NED 178422 Bonne van Olst 201,0 13 17 26 18 (44) (31) 17 23 20 15 18 19 15
22 BEL 207343 Jenthe Verstraelen 228,0 (dsq) 32 15 9 38 30 10 3 (bfd) 43 17 18 13
23 NED 205741 Leanne van Dam 235,0 28 6 25 (49) 9 (36) 29 26 12 19 25 24 32
24 BEL 205743 Anouk Geurts 251,0 6 25 23 28 (39) 34 36 22 24 (dns) 10 20 23
25 BEL 205745 Daan Ravelingien 263,0 30 (40) 19 5 18 (33) 24 31 31 27 21 30 27
26 SUI 207318 Yvette Bouwman 265,0 9 (ufd) 24 4 13 (41) 34 24 32 34 23 32 36
27 NED 196527 Dario Auciello 275,0 2 30 14 (43) 15 29 25 28 23 (44) 42 26 41
28 SUI 191413 Manuel Herbst 275,0 3 (ufd) (ufd) 17 11 32 22 25 21 31 27 38 48
29 NED 183113 Marijn Snel 275,0 33 (44) 27 31 30 17 39 19 19 16 (43) 22 22
30 NED 208434 Cassandra van Harrewijn 277,0 16 19 28 24 7 51 23 21 (dns) (dns) 20 34 34
31 NED 200860 Hannah van Goor 281,0 (dsq) 11 11 40 27 19 13 18 16 10 (dns) dns dns
32 NED 199888 Marit Rozendaal 282,0 24 12 40 21 8 13 19 29 33 25 (dns) (dns) dns
33 NED 207499 Max Schunck 298,0 7 33 34 38 (43) 5 (44) 27 40 35 19 29 31
34 NED 202117 Jelle Lourens 299,0 (dsq) 42 18 19 20 1 (43) 33 29 32 26 37 42
35 NED 199886 Tom Schroder 300,0 22 37 20 16 (ufd) 6 32 37 27 30 35 (43) 38
36 SUI 191225 Lino Kersting 314,0 (dsq) 3 35 37 33 21 35 (ret) 25 24 39 36 26
37 NED 202323 Sophie Bos 322,0 (39) 39 39 35 36 25 (51) 32 15 21 28 23 29
38 NED 195258 Sophie Burghgraef 342,0 21 36 (48) 27 26 23 38 38 (39) 29 38 31 35
39 NED 189435 Em Sadler 358,0 35 28 29 32 14 39 26 36 (dns) (dns) 24 50 45
40 GER 208131 Leonie Siepmann 371,0 26 22 33 29 25 40 30 (46) 34 40 46 (49) 46
41 BEL 204278 Pepijn Orbie 384,0 27 20 (ufd) 42 37 45 15 41 30 (dns) 41 42 44
42 NED 180830 Aleksandr Moliakov 385,0 17 (ret) 45 45 16 8 28 48 36 46 (ret) 47 49
43 NED 196977 Charlotte Smit 387,0 36 16 36 (48) 46 24 21 45 43 (dns) 37 40 43
44 GER 201105 Hanne Goericke 398,0 25 50 38 50 (51) 44 16 30 (bfd) 39 31 28 47
45 GER 161325 Bengt Ruestemeier 402,0 20 35 30 (56) 50 (53) 37 39 44 33 40 35 39
46 BEL 159383 Guillaume de Cannart d'Hamale 406,0 5 (47) 46 39 41 (48) 40 40 38 37 44 39 37
47 NED 198792 Bart Bruggeling 410,0 34 43 43 (53) 42 35 (ufd) 34 42 42 30 44 21
48 FRA 191241 Arthur van Damme 417,0 11 26 (50) 46 34 46 48 43 37 41 (49) 45 40
49 BEL 130495 Nicolas Sahin 423,0 40 (51) (ufd) 47 47 49 50 47 28 22 36 33 24
50 NED 197907 Sander Jongenelen 424,0 31 (48) 37 (52) 32 43 42 44 35 36 45 46 33
51 GER 207367 Tom Jungblut 428,0 12 38 47 (51) (49) 42 47 35 41 47 48 41 30
52 BEL 202975 Gilles Passchyn 464,0 8 (52) 44 36 35 50 45 49 46 48 51 52 (dnf)
53 GER 160865 Riek Ruestemeier 466,0 32 31 41 41 (54) 47 49 42 (dns) 38 47 48 50
54 NED 198955 Ariana Kalsbeek 489,0 37 46 49 (54) 17 (52) 46 50 45 45 52 51 51
55 NED 207743 Maartje van Dam 538,0 38 41 42 23 52 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns 52
56 NED 198316 Roderick van Empel 574,0 41 49 51 55 48 54 52 (dns) (dns) dns 50 dnf dns
57 BEL 202639 Alex Versluys 638,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns

  


 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.097
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl