Results 2015 - Cadet

Scores take into account 2  discards 
  

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 BEL 9854 Sarah Roosen, Lisemarie Vandamme 33,0 6 3 1 (ocs) (12) 2 8 2 1 1 5 1 3
2 NED 8345 Tess Wilschut, Benthe Marijnen 47,0 2 2 2 5 9 1 1 9 9 (14) 1 6 (19)
3 BEL 9839 Eline Spittaels, Aurélie Boven 59,0 8 8 6 7 1 (17) (13) 3 11 5 2 4 4
4 BEL 8560 Lena Smet, Ziva Perko 64,0 (15) 12 9 1 4 4 10 1 (23) 2 9 7 5
5 BEL 8404 Victor De Ripainsel, Thibaud Dirix 73,0 21 6 7 (ocs) 14 5 6 4 2 (dns) 3 3 2
6 BEL 8522 Jolien Vangeneugden, Jan Smet 84,0 12 10 10 4 (25) 8 2 8 5 (20) 7 11 7
7 NED 8334 Huug Wilschut, Tobias Teunissen 89,0 4 1 5 (18) (21) 11 3 11 16 9 13 2 14
8 BEL 8326 Cedric Boven, Emile Mariën 100,0 11 11 11 9 2 15 9 7 (26) (dns) 8 8 9
9 GER 9973 Christian Müller, Finn Woite 108,0 16 9 8 8 (22) 21 12 (31) 8 3 10 12 1
10 BEL 890 Laura Spittaels, Anouck De Ripainsel 108,0 (23) 4 13 6 6 (20) 15 14 4 8 6 17 15
11 BEL 8518 Thijs Klumpers, Kobe Strobandt 110,0 1 5 4 11 (34) 10 (18) 10 13 11 16 13 16
12 NED 9149 Ted Huuskes, Sjuul Huuskes 122,0 17 (22) 15 14 8 19 20 5 3 (dns) 4 5 12
13 GER 8885 Hannes Rösler, Paulina Böcker 134,0 22 (24) 3 21 (28) 16 7 12 7 10 14 16 6
14 BEL 9836 Hannah Roosen, Anne-Sophie Vlaeminck 138,0 (37) (30) 14 12 3 29 16 6 6 4 17 21 10
15 GER 9974 Franz Erpenbeck, Maximilian Wood 145,0 5 17 (16) 17 13 6 4 17 18 18 11 19 (21)
16 GER 8890 Johannes Schröder, Paula-Annelie Eberhardt 161,0 7 (27) (26) 10 26 24 26 13 10 7 18 9 11
17 GER 9690 Marc Doerfel, Nina Clajus 165,0 13 20 18 27 15 7 5 (dns) 19 12 19 10 (dns)
18 NED 9320 Loïc Wilschut, Yannick Engel 168,0 3 13 19 16 7 3 11 21 (dns) (dns) 26 24 25
19 NED 9137 Alexander Braat, Saskia Kemperman 169,0 29 18 17 19 17 (34) (33) 15 14 6 12 14 8
20 BEL 9038 Isabelle Dompas, Henri Vander Cruyssen 212,0 24 26 (38) 2 16 28 22 20 15 (dns) 21 20 18
21 NED 9417 Fleur Lambooij, Pol Klein 217,0 9 25 29 26 18 18 17 16 (dns) (dns) 24 18 17
22 NED 8869 Jade van Wegen, Quint Engel 227,0 10 7 35 13 19 26 19 27 (dns) (dns) 22 23 26
23 GER 9832 Luisa Schönthier, Henning Laue 236,0 30 (36) 12 15 20 27 21 18 27 19 20 27 (dns)
24 GER 9748 Jan Peter Nicolaus, Thieß Schulz 236,0 20 14 23 (30) 27 22 27 23 22 13 23 (30) 22
25 GER 9830 Matthias Henning, Kenneth Behrendt 244,0 25 19 32 20 5 12 23 (dns) (dnf) 17 29 31 31
26 NED 7608 Zoey Cubas Barrios, Tijmen Baars 270,0 14 21 27 23 11 30 29 24 (dnf) (dns) 32 29 30
27 NED 9495 Christiaan Griffejoen, Jet de Rouw 270,0 34 28 31 25 (38) 37 34 26 12 (dns) 15 15 13
28 NED 9416 Frederike Braat, Lennart Braat 272,0 19 16 20 3 31 9 14 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
29 GER 9040 Jaqueline Prehm, Lena Kernchen 276,0 27 15 24 31 10 31 24 28 21 (dns) (dns) 25 dns
30 NED 7508 Sanna Marijnen, Sterre Van Wegen 285,0 (36) 29 25 22 29 23 30 29 25 21 (dns) 28 24
31 GER 9308 Muriel Urbanski, Lennart Nösse 287,0 26 31 21 28 32 25 (35) 30 24 16 27 (34) 27
32 BEL 9960 Carlina Roosen, Milo Martens 289,0 33 37 34 34 30 (38) (39) 22 17 15 25 22 20
33 NED 8868 Lili van Wegen, Tycho Jobsis 293,0 (35) 35 22 (ocs) 33 33 32 19 20 22 28 26 23
34 NED 8347 Michaël Giezen, Job van Luijken 319,0 18 23 28 24 24 14 28 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
35 NED 9689 Niels van Luijken, Lies de Rouw 358,0 (31) 34 33 32 23 36 36 32 (dnf) dns 31 32 29
36 BEL 8363 Jeroen Vangeneugden, Matisse Vander Cruyssen 360,0 38 32 36 29 36 13 31 25 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns
37 GER 8996 Julia Peters, Jonas Klugmann 381,0 32 33 30 33 35 32 38 35 (dnf) (dns) 33 dns dns
38 GER 9743 Tim Schulz, Nils Knüppel 388,0 28 38 37 35 37 35 25 33 (dnf) (dns) dns dns dns
39 GER 9307 Annalisa Tast, Maximilian Schult 393,0 39 39 39 36 39 39 37 34 (dns) (dns) 30 33 28

  
Scoring penalties are as follows: 

GER 9974 Franz Erpenbeck, Maximilian Wood race 3 16, 16 --> 28 scores, oth
NED 9689 Niels van Luijken, Lies de Rouw race 1 31, 31 --> 40 scores, oth

  


 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.089
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl