Results 2015 - 29er

Punten houden rekening met 2  aftrekwedstrijden 
  

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 SLO 6 Peter Lin Janezic - Anze Podlo, U19, Male team 13,0 (3) 1 (5) 3 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1
2 FRA 13 Gwendal Nael - Pierre Tydgat, U19, Male team 27,0 (23) 5 2 1 2 3 3 2 3 2 (7) 4
3 NED 2104 Pieter van Leijen - Richard Sc, U19, Male team 48,0 15 3 9 (17) (21) 6 1 3 4 3 2 2
4 DEN 1554 Carl Emil Baad Nielsen - Jacob, U19, Male team 64,0 (ufd) 18 3 12 9 2 6 (dns) 2 4 5 3
5 NED 15 Cas van Dongen - Robin Becker, U19, Male team 70,0 4 11 (17) 2 11 5 11 (ufd) 5 11 3 7
6 DEN 2374 Casper Ladefoged - Martin Mich, U19, Male team 74,0 (20) 7 7 7 4 (20) 8 7 8 9 6 11
7 FRA 1568 Megret Brieux - Mercier Lilian, U19, Male team 89,0 16 (20) 12 (21) 5 4 5 5 10 6 8 18
8 GBR 315 Tom Walker - Billy Vennis-Ozan, Male team 110,0 (27) (28) 19 19 14 10 4 4 7 16 9 8
9 FRA 2176 Boc-ho Arthur - Chauveau Thiba, U19, Male team 112,0 (30) 21 10 13 8 (dns) 9 6 9 14 12 10
10 SUI 2266 Wolf Van Cauwenberghe - Romain, U19, Male team 115,0 1 16 14 6 12 16 20 (dns) (dns) 13 11 6
11 FRA 2232 Jaffrezic Benjamin - Chauvel L, U19, Male team 120,0 17 9 15 5 (19) (dns) 13 10 6 15 15 15
12 GER 2109 Christian Wolter - Michael Mar, U19, Male team 135,0 12 4 27 16 33 8 7 (dns) (dns) 10 13 5
13 NED 2252 Ismene Usman - Ole Nissen, U19, Mixed team 152,0 14 15 23 24 (27) 11 10 11 (dns) 12 16 16
14 DEN 2183 Laerke Graversen - Iben Nielsb, U19, Female team 162,0 (ufd) 2 1 15 3 19 18 (dnf) dns 23 17 12
15 SWE 1670 Hanna Höije - Emma Fridolfsson, U19, Female team 167,0 (ufd) 13 13 23 6 (dnf) 19 8 17 17 24 27
16 NED 1610 Sterre Vrijenhoek - Scipio Hou, U19, Mixed team 176,0 31 31 (37) (35) 31 18 16 9 16 5 10 9
17 FRA 2320 Thomas Moncomble - Martin Guez, U19, Male team 195,0 11 12 (dsq) 31 15 13 14 (dns) dns 7 20 20
18 FRA 2212 x Chambet - Timothée Depery, U19, Male team 201,0 7 (36) 36 29 23 (dns) 15 15 11 30 14 21
19 GER 2097 Manuel Wunderle - Felix Wielan, U19, Male team 212,0 10 27 26 10 10 (dns) (dns) dns dns 8 4 13
20 NED 1379 Simon Engbers - Merel de Weerd, Mixed team 219,0 9 24 31 26 28 (dnf) 21 12 13 29 26 (dns)
21 NED 1240 Philip Meijer - Bart Lambriex, U19, Male team 230,0 5 40 22 4 (bfd) 7 12 16 (dnf) 20 dns dns
22 DEN 1590 Laurids Ulsø Rasmussen - Jacob, Male team 245,0 22 35 16 25 17 17 (dns) (dns) dns 24 18 19
23 POL 2272 Aleksandra Melzacka - Maja Mic, U19, Female team 249,0 24 8 6 28 (bfd) 9 (dns) dns dns 19 28 23
24 FRA 2207 Brieuc Drogou - Felix Michon, U19, Male team 258,0 26 10 8 14 24 (dns) (dns) dns dns 25 21 26
25 NED 2017 Tom Dutilh - Pieter Henken, U19, Male team 258,0 29 43 40 (45) 32 15 (dnf) 13 15 27 27 17
26 NED 1834 Laurien Waller - Dafne Wijnber, Female team 273,0 35 19 32 30 18 (ufd) 22 (dns) 14 dns 23 28
27 GER 12 Gwendal Lamay - Luke Willim, U19, Male team 287,0 2 6 4 8 7 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
28 GER 1728 Marie Schmidt - Felix Schmidt, Mixed team 290,0 38 30 30 36 35 12 (dns) (dns) dns 21 22 14
29 NED 473 Annemiek Bekkering - Svea Kars, Female team 306,0 21 34 41 11 16 (dns) (dns) dns dns 32 25 22
30 DEN 2129 Mads Fuglbjerg - Anders Brandi, U19, Male team 323,0 42 25 28 41 40 14 17 (dns) 12 (dns) dns dns
31 BEL 1155 Lennert Steelandt - Maxime Ste, U19, Male team 325,0 33 33 42 22 30 (ufd) (dns) dns dns 18 19 24
32 NED 2274 Bo van Wendel de Joode - Elise, U19, Female team 365,0 8 26 25 9 37 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
33 BEL 1383 Astrid De Wolf - Kato Spittael, Female team 367,0 19 23 33 27 26 (dns) (dns) dns dns 31 dns dns
34 GER 2259 Ingmar Vieregge - Henrik Viere, Male team 371,0 6 22 11 (ufd) 20 (ufd) dns dns dns dns dns dns
35 NED 1378 Marloes Eijkman - Nerine Usman, Female team 374,0 18 47 18 18 13 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
36 NED 1025 Willemijn Offerman - Manus Off, U19, Mixed team 375,0 36 17 20 34 38 (dns) (dns) dns dns 22 dns dns
37 FRA 1963 Maïwenn Jacquin - Enora Perche, U19, Female team 385,0 13 37 21 20 34 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
38 NED 1380 Thomas Snoek - Tijmen Beemster, U19, Male team 396,0 44 46 35 44 41 (dns) (dns) dns dns 28 29 25
39 POL 2357 Michalina Manikowska - Emilia, U19, Female team 401,0 28 14 24 32 43 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
40 NED 1382 Pam Witsenboer - Menno Baars, U19, Mixed team 429,0 39 32 38 38 22 (dns) (dns) dns dns dnf dns dns
41 GER 606 Katharina Leukel - Tim Leukel, Mixed team 432,0 25 38 43 37 29 (dnf) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
42 DEN 1736 Cirkeline Andersen - Ulrik Dyr, U19, Mixed team 443,0 37 39 29 39 39 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
43 GBR 1495 Seppe Greeve - Cesar Smet, U19, Male team 448,0 41 45 44 33 25 (dns) (dns) dns dns dnf dns dns
44 GER 2204 Catherine Bartelheimer - Steph, U19, Mixed team 450,0 32 29 34 43 (bfd) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
45 NED 1634 Saskia Visser - Hilde den Boer, U19, Female team 456,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns 14 dns 26 dns dns
46 NED 375 Carien Dermer - Roos van Looke, U19, Female team 463,0 34 41 46 40 42 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
47 SUI 1179 Duret Léo - Leuenberger Benoit, U19, Male team 465,0 46 42 39 42 36 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
48 NED 1108 Tijn Bos - Friso Elsevier van, U19, Male team 484,0 43 44 45 47 45 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
49 NED 1059 Koen Vierling - Wouter van der, U19, Male team 490,0 40 49 47 48 46 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
50 NED 1660 Marius Drop - Charlie Estourgi, U19, Male team 491,0 45 48 48 46 44 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
51 NED 1116 Max Kortman - Storm Rechsteine, U19, Male team 510,0 47 50 49 (dnf) (dnf) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns

  

 

 

ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.023.089
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl