Committee of Recommen- dation 2014
Facts and Figures

29'er
Entries: 36
Countries: 10

420
Entries: 16
Countries: 6

Cadet
Entries: 31
Countries: 3

Laser Radial
Entries: 46
Countries: 7

Laser 4.7
Entries: 56
Countries: 8

Optimist
Entries: 469
Countries: 16

RS:X Youth
Entries: 8
Countries: 2

Splash
Entries: 80
Countries: 2

Techno 293
Entries: 21
Countries: 6

Total: 763
  Gaastra























Language:

Nederlands   English






Results

Techno 293

Results Techno

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 NED 260 Isis Hoekstra 26,0 4 4 1 5 2 3 6 1 (7)
2 GER 624 Dominik Wölk 41,0 6 (13) 3 6 3 4 1 5 13
3 SIN 27 Ruth Mow 45,0 9 7 6 10 7 1 3 2 (24)
4 NED 402 Ian Versluis 46,0 3 5 4 4 5 7 10 8 (26)
5 NED 841 Jolijn ten Bos 50,0 (ocs) 2 5 1 9 2 5 15 11
6 BEL 22 Imke De Bruyn 51,0 10 (12) 9 7 6 6 2 6 5
7 GER 259 Merlin Lippert 53,0 1 6 8 (14) 10 11 4 3 10
8 BEL 118 Lorenz De Clercq 73,0 20 1 2 2 (23) 12 8 14 14
9 SIN 293 Nicholas Wee 75,0 5 16 10 12 4 8 9 11 (25)
10 NED 137 Dion van Laarhoven 82,0 14 3 14 3 15 5 7 9 (20)
11 TUR 797 Asil Erden 93,0 8 10 13 9 (26) 16 24 7 6
12 NED 460 Sil Hoekstra 93,0 16 9 7 11 14 10 11 (24) 15
13 NED 800 Lars van Someren 103,0 (28) 11 19 16 18 20 12 4 3
14 NED 823 Sam Wennekes 113,0 13 8 20 17 (dns) 22 19 12 2
15 BEL 119 Karel De Clercq 125,0 7 14 (29) 13 1 17 22 29 22
16 BEL 122 Thomas Depraetere 130,0 2 25 (32) 19 13 9 17 26 19
17 GER 796 Lea-Marie Blume 133,0 17 17 (27) 23 8 13 16 18 21
18 NED 116 Max van der Storm 137,0 (ocs) 21 18 15 17 18 14 22 12
19 NED 218 Aimée van 't Hoff 139,0 18 18 11 20 22 15 18 17 (29)
20 TUR 152 Cihan Ozdemir 141,0 (25) 15 22 8 24 21 13 21 17
21 TUR 293 Doga Özkaracaabatlioglu 145,0 15 22 12 21 20 29 (32) 10 16
22 BEL 65 Florian Jonniaux 151,0 12 19 17 25 19 14 20 25 (28)
23 TUR 1011 Poyraz Akay 169,0 19 (31) 26 28 21 24 23 20 8
24 NED 250 Ramon Stolk 170,0 11 24 16 22 (dns) 32 33 31 1
25 SIN 777 Ang Klinsmann 177,0 (ocs) 28 15 24 16 23 27 23 9
26 TUR 182 Efe Bakkaloglu 183,0 29 26 23 29 (dns) 31 28 13 4
27 NED 109 Meike van Essen 200,0 24 20 24 33 25 19 25 30 (dns)
28 NED 181 Daniël van der Storm 203,0 27 23 21 30 (dns) 28 15 32 27
29 GER 921 Lisa Güttig 204,0 22 (33) 33 32 11 26 29 19 32
30 TUR 769 Kerem Posacioglu 204,0 32 29 30 18 (dns) 30 26 16 23
31 NED 464 Anne-Lotte Tak 230,0 26 30 31 31 (dns) 25 30 27 30
32 GER 903 Annabell Prockat 232,0 21 34 (dnf) 35 12 27 34 28 dns
33 NED 600 Jim van Someren 232,0 30 27 25 27 (dns) 35 21 34 33
34 BEL 51 Willem Louagie 263,0 31 32 28 26 (dns) dns dns 33 31
35 NED 1999 Luuc van Opzeeland 285,0 (dns) dnf dns 36 dns 37 35 36 18
36 BEL 68 Maxim Lannoo 293,0 23 (dnf) dnf 34 dns 34 38 dns dns
37 BEL 60 Elias Jonniaux 310,0 (dnf) dns dns dns dns 33 31 dns dns
38 BEL 55 Vic Louagie 315,0 (dns) dnf dnf dns dns 39 36 35 dns
39 BEL 96 arne debeuf 316,0 (dnf) dns dns dns dns 36 37 38 dns
40 NED 40 Floor Hardholdt 321,0 (dns) dnf dns dns dns 38 dns 37 dns
 
Scoring penalties are as follows:
  NED 137 Dion van Laarhoven race 2 3, 3 --> 15 scores, scp
  SIN 777 Ang Klinsmann race 7 27, 27 --> 39 scores, scp
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.073
Copyright 1986 - 2012, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

Back